Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Kayla Crowther

Based out of GOOLWA, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Penna Michael Chartered Accountants Handicap Gracena 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Gary Radford & Family Handicap Star Patriot 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U SAJC & Legacy 70th Anniversary Race Day Handicap Lucky Flipper 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U 90th Anniversary of Legacy in SA & Broken Hill Handicap Flying Krupt 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Wolf Blass Wines Handicap Yankee Eyes 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U RDAWEP Benchmark 80 Handicap Kingson 16/11/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Jones Electrical / WBS Pumps Benchmark 64 Handicap Tilbury 16/11/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Butterfield Farm Direct Horse Feeds Benchmark 64 Handicap Bramfield 16/11/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Port Lincoln Carpets & Flooring Direct Benchmark 60 Handicap Equidant 16/11/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Boston Bay Wines Class One Handicap Whitway 16/11/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U MAGIC FM 89.9 Benchmark 56 Handicap Nippy Lippy 16/11/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Eyre Peninsula Tribune / SABOIS Maiden Plate Storm Voyager 16/11/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U Lincoln Sand Supplies - NT & DA Dickson / SABOIS Maiden Plate Vacance 16/11/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th DAB Benchmark 56 Handicap Karadoc Kid 14/11/18 Turf Good 3 Murray Bridge
5th Grundfos Benchmark 60 Handicap Pellina 14/11/18 Turf Good 3 Murray Bridge
1st Davey / SABOIS Maiden Plate Jettabel 14/11/18 Turf Good 3 Murray Bridge
4th Coonara / SABOIS Maiden Plate Metro Tramp 14/11/18 Turf Good 3 Murray Bridge
8th Open Trial Riddoch 11/11/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
9th Hyland Fox Signs Benchmark 56 Handicap Free the Wind 11/11/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
7th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 60 Handicap Berkshire Babe 11/11/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
10th Maaoupe District Farmers Benchmark 60 Handicap Dabay 11/11/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
3rd Penola Twilight Meeting 7th December / SABOIS Maiden Plate Blue Balloons 11/11/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
1st Winning Edge Presentations / SABOIS Maiden Plate Strategic Reign 11/11/18 Turf Good 4 Penola
3rd David Fazakerley Freedom Finale Cup El Desperado 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Heineken 3 Happy Trails Series Final (BM 75 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Pale Ale 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Terry Howe Printing Handicap Bullet Kid 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th AAMI Handicap Thompson's Reward 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Open Trial Tsaritsyn 09/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th Maiden TRIAL Khrushchev 09/11/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
3rd Maiden TRIAL Issara 09/11/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Three-Years-Old Trial No Joy 09/11/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Class Three Trial Outinthestreet 09/11/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Open Short TRIAL One More Daisy 09/11/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th AAMI Riziz Sprint Series Final (Benchmark 75)(Qualified Horses) Zalmona 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
4th M&J Chickens Handicap Star Patriot 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
5th Sevenhill Cellars Handicap Tatoosh 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
7th hit107 Handicap Eillod 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
8th Open Trial Riddoch 31/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
1st Open Trial Dabay 31/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Open Trial Muckup 31/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th Local Trainers Benchmark 72 Handicap (Heat 12 Happy Trails Series) Cannot Be Serios 31/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Cadgee Park Racing Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 13 Skybeau Series) Duquessa 31/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Racelands Racing Stables Benchmark 64 Handicap Pellina 31/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
6th Peter & Robyn Walters Class Two Handicap Berkshire Babe 31/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
3rd Bob McKay / SABOIS Maiden Plate Strategic Reign 31/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
2nd Bob Atkinson / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class 1 Plate Eudora 31/10/18 Turf Good 4 Naracoorte
9th Port Lincoln Gourmet Meats Benchmark 60 Handicap Nippy Lippy 28/10/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
4th AVIS Port Lincoln BM 64 Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Vintage Grove 28/10/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
2nd Local Liquid Class Two Handicap Tilbury 28/10/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
5th Leader Distributors Flying Handicap Copper Coast Raida 28/10/18 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race