Skip to Content

Jockey: Paul Gatt

Based out of LITTLEHAMPTON, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Vineyard Road Class Two Handicap Hilumiere 18/11/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U Vigneron's Cup (Benchmark 75 Hcp) Flaming Aces 18/11/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U Bleasdale Vineyards Class One Handicap Artistic Focus 18/11/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U Lake Breeze Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Tomahawk Lad 18/11/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U Howlin Gale Wines / SABOIS F&M Maiden Plate Picayune 18/11/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U Langhorne Creek Wine Region / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Stalagmite 18/11/18 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
U Gordon & Joy Ormandy Memorial Handicap Cockles 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Penna Michael Chartered Accountants Handicap Oh So Unfair 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U SAJC & Legacy 70th Anniversary Race Day Handicap Something Silver 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th David Fazakerley Freedom Finale Cup Redeem Bounty 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
12th Heineken 3 Happy Trails Series Final (BM 75 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Angel's Wish 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
2nd Terry Howe Printing Handicap Mystified 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
10th MyPunter.com Maiden Plate Vosota 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th 36° South Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Regalo Di Gaetano 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Goldin Farms - Akeed Mofeed Benchmark 60 Handicap Hurricanes 08/11/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th Schild Estate Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap Vivaldi's Quest 08/11/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
1st Kingsford Hotel / SABOIS Mares Maiden Plate Free Hand 08/11/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Christmas Party at the Races Dec 15 / SABOIS Maiden Plate Habanero 08/11/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
2nd Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Stalagmite 08/11/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
12th Schweppes Maiden Plate Business Class 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
13th Burnside Village Maiden Plate Manilow 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
11th James Boags 3yo C&G Maiden Plate Tomahawk Lad 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
4th UBET Three-Year-Old Fillies Maiden Plate Martinique 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
9th David Loy Handicap (Heat 13 of the Happy Trails Series) Swipe Me Right 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
4th AAMI Riziz Sprint Series Final (Benchmark 75)(Qualified Horses) Street Life 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
0th M&J Chickens Handicap Modulate 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
7th Sevenhill Cellars Handicap Karlovasi 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
10th AAMI Viddora Series Final (Benchmark 80 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Kissing Game 27/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
8th hit107 Handicap (Heat 13 Riziz Series) De Jorvik 27/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
11th Sons of Eden Wines Handicap (Heat Happy Trails Series) Skillful Steps 27/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
5th MyPunter.com Handicap Core Breach 27/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville Parks
7th Holdfast Insurance Brokers Gawler Cup Zanahary 26/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Oktoberfest by Barossa Fine Foods Maiden Plate Free Hand 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
11th UBET Maiden Plate Papalet 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
2nd Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Modulate 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
9th CGU Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 9 Riziz Series) Vivaldi's Quest 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
7th Burke Urban Flying Handicap Karlovasi 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
1st Rural City of Murray Bridge Thriving Communities BM 60 Handicap Exalted Dee 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
5th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies / SABOIS Maiden Plate Regalo Di Gaetano 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
4th Bridge Carpet Court / SABOIS Maiden Plate La Magique 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
3rd The Community Co Durbridge Stakes All About Nicci 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
11th Farmers Union Iced Coffee Edge Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Bris Vegas 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
13th Black Swan Classic Dips Handicap (Heat 6 Riziz Series) Atomic Lokade 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
9th Antonio and Elisabeth Romeo Handicap Crypto Peer Rocks 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
8th Maiden Trial Dieseleen 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
7th Maiden Trial La Magique 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Papalet 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Three-Year-Old Maiden Trial Regalo Di Gaetano 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Open Short Trial Karlovasi 11/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
8th Harry of All Trades Benchmark 60 Hcp (Heat 4 Skybeau Series) Baltic Prince 10/10/18 Turf Soft 5 Strathalbyn
U   Upcoming race