Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Georgina Cartwright

Based out of CAULFIELD NORTH, VIC

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Gordon & Joy Ormandy Memorial Handicap Classy Jack 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Penna Michael Chartered Accountants Handicap With a Bit of Dash 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Consolidated Plant & Quarries (Broken Hill) Handicap So You Too 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U Gary Radford & Family Handicap Mail It In 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
U 90th Anniversary of Legacy in SA & Broken Hill Handicap Marina 17/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
5th David Fazakerley Freedom Finale Cup Containment 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
13th Heineken 3 Happy Trails Series Final (BM 75 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Midnight Storm 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd 13CABS Handicap Zalmona 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th AAMI Handicap Amative 10/11/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st White Marquee Handicap A Little Chunky 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
4th AAMI Skybeau Stayers Series Final (BM 75 Hcp) (Qualified Horses) Burn Off 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
6th Pike and Joyce Wines Handicap If Not Now When 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
5th AAMI Handicap Unscopeable 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
5th hit107 Handicap Gougers 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
7th Schweppes Maiden Plate Kissable Eight 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
7th Burnside Village Maiden Plate Philton 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
6th James Boags 3yo C&G Maiden Plate Equimoore 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
8th UBET Three-Year-Old Fillies Maiden Plate Miss Flatley 06/11/18 Turf Soft 5 Morphettville
3rd David Loy Handicap (Heat 13 of the Happy Trails Series) Arrow Lane 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
7th AAMI Riziz Sprint Series Final (Benchmark 75)(Qualified Horses) Exalted Gold 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
7th M&J Chickens Handicap Ustinov's Fury 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
3rd Holdfast Insurance Handicap (Heat of Jericho Cup) Exalted Craftsman 03/11/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
2nd MJS Floorcoverings Handicap With a Bit of Dash 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
1st So Brave Breast Cancer Awareness Handicap (Heat 10 Riziz Series) Zalmona 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
6th AAMI Youngcare Grants Handicap Wicked Rhythm 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th Oktoberfest by Barossa Fine Foods Maiden Plate Good Time Madam 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
10th UBET Maiden Plate Pam's Journey 20/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville
11th Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Temps Voleur 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
8th BGC Industrial Cleaning Supplies / SABOIS Maiden Plate John's Last Song 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
7th Bridge Carpet Court / SABOIS Maiden Plate Bulcmene 19/10/18 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge
15th Sophie Hirst Handicap (Heat 7 Viddora Series) Mintrice 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
6th The Community Co Durbridge Stakes Lope de Capio 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
7th Farmers Union Iced Coffee Edge Handicap (Heat 3 Happy Trails Series) Machinegun Jubs 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
2nd Black Swan Classic Dips Handicap (Heat 6 Riziz Series) Gougers 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
2nd Martin Plunkett Communications Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Igitur 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
10th Mount Franklin Light Sparkling Maiden Plate (Ht 9 Rebel Raider Series) Holy Torment 13/10/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
3rd Allan Richards Memorial / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Pam's Journey 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Fri 26th October Gawler Cup / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Bernardini Bay 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
5th Congratulations Barossa Districts A Grade Netball Premiers Mdn Plate Party Tiger 07/10/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th MyPunter.com Handicap With a Bit of Dash 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
1st Steffo's Bucks Handicap (Heat 1 Happy Trails Series) Midnight Storm 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th Metal-Link / Normus Homes Handicap (Heat 2 Skybeau Series) Wicked Rhythm 06/10/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
6th Romeo's Family Race Day - Oct 13 at Morphettville Handicap Boomer Beach 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd AAMI Spring Carnival Oct 20 - Nov 6 at Morphettville Handicap Excites Zelady 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
3rd Flashdance, The Christmas Show - Dec 8 at Morphettville Handicap Vieira 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
4th UBET Handicap (Heat 5 Rebel Raider Series) Heaven's Deal 29/09/18 Turf Good 4 Morphettville Parks
9th Schild Estate Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap Skid Lid 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
10th Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Maiden Plate Wedgebrook 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
6th Fri 26th October Gawler Cup / SABOIS Maiden Plate Party Tiger 26/09/18 Turf Good 4 Gawler
15th W H Wylie Handicap Mazurek 22/09/18 Turf Good 3 Morphettville
U   Upcoming race